CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, Interface administrators, newuser, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
14,662
edits
| Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
== Office of the Chief Information Officer == | == Office of the Chief Information Officer == | ||
{{Main|Office of the Chief Information Officer}} | {{Main|Office of the Chief Information Officer}} | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Position Title !! Name of Incumbent !! Type of Appt. !! Pay Plan !! Level, Grade, or Pay !! Location | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chief Information Officer || Ann Dunkin || NA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for | | Deputy Chief Information Officer for Cybersecurity and Ciso || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for | | Deputy Chief Information Officer for Enterprise Operations and Shared Services || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Germantown, MD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for | | Deputy Chief Information Officer for Architecture, Engineering, Technology and Innovation || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for Resources Management || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || | | Deputy Chief Information Officer for Resources Management || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for Enterprise Records Management, Privacy | | Deputy Chief Information Officer for Enterprise Records Management, Privacy and Compliance || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | ||
|- | |||
| Deputy Chief Information Officer for Enterprise It Policy and Governance || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | |||
|- | |||
| Chief Data Officer || Career Incumbent || CA || ES || ................. || Washington, DC | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits