CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, Interface administrators, newuser, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
14,662
edits
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|KUNESH | |KUNESH | ||
|EX | |EX | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Administration for Strategic Preparedness and Response === | |||
{{Main|Administration for Strategic Preparedness and Response}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|ADMINISTRATOR AND ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE | |||
|Filled | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|DAWN | |||
|O'CONNELL | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CHIEF OF STAFF | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$176,000 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KATHRYN | |||
|ALVAREZ | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CHIEF STRATEGY OFFICER | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$176,000 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KIMBERLY | |||
|ESPINOSA | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR INCIDENT COMMAND AND CONTROL | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$210,577 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|DEBORAH | |||
|KRAMER | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR OF RESOURCE PLANNING AND EVALUATION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JOHN | |||
|PETILLO | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|TRACEY | |||
|TRAUTMAN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF STRATEGY, PLANNING, POLICY, REQUIREMENTS | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$215,455 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JULIA | |||
|LIMAGE | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PRINCIPAL DEPUTY AND CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|NIKKI | |||
|BRATCHER-BOWMAN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JESSICA | |||
|PORRAS | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STRATEGIC ADVISOR FOR COMMUNICATIONS | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ZACHARY | |||
|DEMBNER | |||
|GS | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits