CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, Interface administrators, newuser, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
14,662
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | ||
|Vacant | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JENNIFER | |||
|MISHORY | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|LUKE | |||
|RHINE | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY FOR MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$198,224 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|GREGORY | |||
|FORTELNY | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY ON COMMUNITY COLLEGES | |||
|Vacant | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|POLICY ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|EMILY | |||
|LAMONT | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|POLICY ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|CATHERINE | |||
|MCCONNELL | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|POLICY ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|CATHERINE | |||
|MCCONNELL | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JACOB | |||
|BROWN | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
edits