Jump to content

Template:Virginia map: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(label)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="float: right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="float: right; margin-left: 10px;"
!-
|-
!Map of [[Virginia]]
!
Map of [[Virginia]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 10: Line 11:
|format=leaflet
|format=leaflet
|width=400
|width=400
|zoom=10
|zoom=7
}}
}}
|-
|-
| This map created from a [https://saintapedia.org/wiki/Special:CargoQuery Cargo query] ({{Purge}}) [[Template:Washington D.C. map|View]]
| This map created from a [https://saintapedia.org/wiki/Special:CargoQuery Cargo query] ({{Purge}}) [[Template:Virginia map|View]]
|}
|}
CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, newuser
401

edits