CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, Interface administrators, newuser, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
14,662
edits
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:right; float:right; margin-left:10px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:right; float:right; margin-left:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | USApedia Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pages || [[Special:Statistics|{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edits || [[Special:Statistics|{{NUMBEROFEDITS}}]] | ||
|- | |||
|Orgs | |||
|{{PAGESINCATEGORY}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits