CargoAdmin, Bureaucrats, Moderators (CommentStreams), fileuploaders, Interface administrators, newuser, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
14,662
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|BARRY | |BARRY | ||
|CONWAY | |CONWAY | ||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Bureau Of Counterterrorism== | |||
{{Main|Bureau Of Counterterrorism}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|COORDINATOR FOR COUNTERTERRORISM, WITH THE RANK AND STATUS OF AMBASSADOR AT LARGE | |||
|Filled | |||
|PA | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ELIZABETH | |||
|RICHARD | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY COORDINATOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,234 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|HILLARY | |||
|JOHNSON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY COORDINATOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|IAN | |||
|MOSS | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Bureau Of Cyberspace And Digital Policy== | |||
{{Main|Bureau Of Cyberspace And Digital Policy}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|AMBASSADOR AT LARGE FOR CYBERSPACE AND DIGITAL POLICY | |||
|Filled | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|CAPE ELIZABETH, ME | |||
|NATHANIEL | |||
|FICK | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|GERARD JOHN | |||
|LUMBAN | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL ENVOY AND COORDINATOR FOR DIGITAL FREEDOM | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$155,700 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|EILEEN | |||
|DONAHOE | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL IMPLEMENTATION ENVOY FOR CRITICAL AND EMERGING TECHNOLOGY | |||
|Filled | |||
|TA | |||
|12/31/2026 0:00 | |||
|$216,553 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|SETH | |||
|CENTER | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Bureau Of Democracy, Human Rights And Labor== | |||
{{Main|Bureau Of Democracy, Human Rights And Labor}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|AMBASSADOR AT LARGE FOR INTERNATIONAL RELIGIOUS FREEDOM | |||
|Filled | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|RASHAD | |||
|HUSSAIN | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASSISTANT SECRETARY OF STATE FOR DEMOCRACY, HUMAN RIGHTS, AND LABOR | |||
|Vacant | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | |||
|Vacant | |||
|TA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|CHRISTOPHER | |||
|LE MON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ENRIQUE | |||
|ROIG | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OFFICE DIRECTOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$196,973 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|SHAWNA | |||
|WILSON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|CARA | |||
|YAR KHAN | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR ADVISOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ALLISON | |||
|PETERS | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL ENVOY INTERNATIONAL LGBTQI RIGHTS | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JESSICA | |||
|STERN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL LABOR AFFAIRS | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KELLY | |||
|FAY RODRIGUEZ | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR RACIAL JUSTICE AND EQUITY | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|DESIREE | |||
|CORMIER SMITH | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Bureau Of Diplomatic Security== | |||
{{Main|Bureau Of Diplomatic Security}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|ASSISTANT SECRETARY OF STATE (DIPLOMATIC SECURITY) | |||
|Filled | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|GENTRY | |||
|SMITH | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|COMPTROLLER | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$206,784 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KELLY | |||
|TYNAN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$209,024 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JACQUELINE | |||
|SCHOOLS | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR COORDINATOR | |||
|Vacant | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SUPVY MGMT & PROGRAM ANALYST | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$209,501 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JOSHUA | |||
|MATER | |||
|ES | |ES | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits