List of political appointee positions (Justice): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|} | |} | ||
__FORCETOC__ | __FORCETOC__ | ||
==Civil Division== | |||
{{Main|Civil Division}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!PositionTitle | |||
!PositionStatus | |||
!AppointmentTypeDescription | |||
!ExpirationDate | |||
!LevelGradePay | |||
!Location | |||
!IncumbentFirstName | |||
!IncumbentLastName | |||
!PaymentPlanDescription | |||
!Tenure | |||
|- | |||
|APPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$197,300 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|MICHAEL | |||
|RAAB | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL CIVIL DIVISION | |||
|Vacant | |||
|PAS | |||
| | |||
|IV | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|EX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JENNIFER | |||
|RICKETTS | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ALEXANDER | |||
|HAAS | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JOHN | |||
|GRIFFITHS | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|COUNSEL | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KATHLEEN | |||
|CHOI | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|COUNSEL | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|MEDHA | |||
|GARGEYA | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|MICHAEL | |||
|GRANSTON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Vacant | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$189,565 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|CHRISTOPHER | |||
|TENORIO | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$189,565 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|BRIAN | |||
|NETTER | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$189,565 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|SARAH | |||
|HARRINGTON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$189,565 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|SARAH | |||
|HARRINGTON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$189,565 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ARUN | |||
|RAO | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Vacant | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL POLICY | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|MARY | |||
|RODRIGUEZ | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORTS LITIGATION-BIVENS | |||
|Vacant | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL COURTS SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KENNETH | |||
|DINTZER | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DEPUTY SPECIAL MASTER (FUNDS ADMIN) | |||
|Filled | |||
|XS | |||
|8/15/2023 0:00 | |||
|$192,300 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|STEFANIE | |||
|LANGSAM | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, APPELLATE SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|DAVID | |||
|MCCONNELL | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|MARK | |||
|FREEMAN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, CIVIL FRAUD SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JAMIE | |||
|YAVELBERG | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, CORPORATE/FINANCIAL SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|KIRK | |||
|MANHARDT | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION | |||
|Vacant | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, NATIONAL COURTS SECTION | |||
|Vacant | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$192,300 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|C. SALVATORE | |||
|D'ALESSIO | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JOHN | |||
|GLYNN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JAMES | |||
|TOUHEY | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION (DISTRICT COURT SECTION) | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|WILLIAM | |||
|PEACHEY | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIRECTOR, TORTS AVIATION, SPACE AND ADMIRALTY LITIGATION | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$201,850 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|RODNEY | |||
|PATTON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | |||
|Filled | |||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|$191,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|BRIAN | |||
|BOYNTON | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR COUNSEL | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ADAM | |||
|RAVIV | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR COUNSEL | |||
|Filled | |||
|SC | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ANJALI | |||
|MOTGI | |||
|GS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | |||
|Vacant | |||
|XS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | |||
|Vacant | |||
|XS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | |||
|Filled | |||
|XS | |||
| | |||
|$195,395 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|ALAN | |||
|PHELPS | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY (NATIONAL COURT/CLB) | |||
|Vacant | |||
|XS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY (SPECIAL LITIGATION) | |||
|Filled | |||
|XS | |||
| | |||
|$201,850 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|BRAD | |||
|ROSENBERG | |||
|SL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | |||
|Filled | |||
|CA | |||
| | |||
|$221,900 | |||
|Washington, DC | |||
|JAMES | |||
|GILLIGAN | |||
|ES | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:11, 10 December 2024
Antitrust Division
Main article: Antitrust Division
| PositionTitle | PositionStatus | AppointmentTypeDescription | ExpirationDate | LevelGradePay | Location | IncumbentFirstName | IncumbentLastName | PaymentPlanDescription | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL ANTITRUST | Filled | PAS | IV | Washington, DC | JONATHAN | KANTER | EX | ||
| ATTORNEY ADVISOR | Filled | XS | $182,756 | Washington, DC | JOSEPH | MUOIO | SL | ||
| CHIEF COMPETITION POLICY SECTION | Filled | CA | $219,965 | Washington, DC | ADITI | MEHTA | ES | ||
| CHIEF ECONOMIC LITIGATION SECTION | Filled | CA | $196,345 | Washington, DC | NATHAN | GOLDSTEIN | ES | ||
| CHIEF OF STAFF AND SENIOR COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | JOSHUA | TZUKER | GS | ||
| CHIEF, APPELLATE SECTION | Filled | CA | $210,306 | Washington, DC | DANIEL | HAAR | ES | ||
| CHIEF, CHICAGO FIELD OFFICE | Filled | CA | $209,076 | CHICAGO, IL | KALINA | TULLEY | ES | ||
| CHIEF, COMPETITION POLICY AND ADVOCACY SECTION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| CHIEF, DEFENSE, INDUSTRIAL AND AEROSPACE | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| CHIEF, ECONOMIC REGULATORY SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | ELIZABETH | ARMINGTON | ES | ||
| CHIEF, FOREIGN COMMERCE SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | LYNDA | MARSHALL | ES | ||
| CHIEF, HEALTHCARE AND CONSUMER PRODUCTS | Filled | CA | $209,529 | Washington, DC | ERIC | WELSH | ES | ||
| CHIEF, MEDIA AND ENTERTAINMENT | Filled | CA | $220,584 | Washington, DC | OWEN | KENDLER | ES | ||
| CHIEF, NETWORKS AND TECHNOLOGY ENFORCEMENT SECTION | Filled | CA | $220,584 | Washington, DC | AARON | HOAG | ES | ||
| CHIEF, NEW YORK FIELD OFFICE | Filled | CA | $196,238 | NEW YORK NEW YORK, NY | SEAN | FARRELL | ES | ||
| CHIEF, SAN FRANCISCO FIELD OFFICE | Filled | CA | $183,499 | SAN FRANCISCO, CA | MANISH | KUMAR | ES | ||
| CHIEF, TRANSPORTATION/ENERGY/AGRICULTURE SECTION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| CHIEF, WASHINGTON CRIMINAL I SECTION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| CHIEF, WASHINGTON CRIMINAL II SECTION | Filled | CA | $219,922 | Washington, DC | JAMES | FREDRICKS | ES | ||
| COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | CHRISTOPHER | MCABEE | GS | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | MICHAEL | KADES | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | MARGARET | GOODLANDER | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | HETAL | DOSHI | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Vacant | NA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | ANDREW | FORMAN | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR OF CIVIL ENFORCEMENT | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | RYAN | DANKS | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR OF PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND COUNSEL TO THE ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DIRECTOR, CRIMINAL ENFORCEMENT | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DIRECTOR, PROCUREMENT COLLUSION STRIKE FORECE | Filled | CA | $195,359 | Washington, DC | DANIEL | GLAD | ES | ||
| POLICY DIRECTOR | Filled | CA | $203,150 | Washington, DC | DAVID | LAWRENCE | ES | ||
| PRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $191,900 | Washington, DC | DOHA | MEKKI | ES | ||
| SENIOR COUNSEL | Vacant | NA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| SENIOR COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | PERRY | APELBAUM | GS | ||
| SENIOR COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | SARAH | HUBBARD | GS | ||
| SENIOR COUNSEL AND DIRECTOR OF RISK MANAGEMENT | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| SENIOR COUNSEL FOR INTERNATIONAL AND INTERGOVERNMENTAL ENGAGEMENT | Filled | CA | Washington, DC | PATRICIA | BRINK | ES | |||
| SENIOR DIRECTOR OF INVESTIGATION AND LITIGATION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES |
Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives
Main article: Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives
| PositionTitle | PositionStatus | AppointmentTypeDescription | ExpirationDate | LevelGradePay | Location | IncumbentFirstName | IncumbentLastName | PaymentPlanDescription | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHIEF COUNSEL | Filled | CA | $212,462 | Washington, DC | PAMELA | HICKS | ES | ||
| DEPUTY CHIEF COUNSEL | Filled | CA | $186,878 | Washington, DC | JENNIFER | AMBUEHL | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF ALCOHOL, TOBACCO, FIREARMS, AND EXPLOSIVES | Filled | PAS | III | Washington, DC | STEVEN | DETTELBACH | EX | ||
| EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT DIRECTOR FOR ADMINISTRATION | Filled | CA | $215,527 | Washington, DC | ALPHONSO | HUGHES | ES |
Bureau of Justice Statistics
Main article: Bureau of Justice Statistics
| PositionTitle | PositionStatus | AppointmentTypeDescription | ExpirationDate | LevelGradePay | Location | IncumbentFirstName | IncumbentLastName | PaymentPlanDescription | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIRECTOR, BUREAU OF JUSTICE STATISTICS | Vacant | PAS | IV | Washington, DC | EX | ||||
| PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES |
Civil Division
Main article: Civil Division
| PositionTitle | PositionStatus | AppointmentTypeDescription | ExpirationDate | LevelGradePay | Location | IncumbentFirstName | IncumbentLastName | PaymentPlanDescription | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| APPELLATE LITIGATION COUNSEL | Filled | CA | $197,300 | Washington, DC | MICHAEL | RAAB | ES | ||
| ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL CIVIL DIVISION | Vacant | PAS | IV | Washington, DC | EX | ||||
| BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | JENNIFER | RICKETTS | ES | ||
| BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | ALEXANDER | HAAS | ES | ||
| BRANCH DIRECTOR, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | Filled | CA | Washington, DC | JOHN | GRIFFITHS | ES | |||
| COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | KATHLEEN | CHOI | GS | ||
| COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | MEDHA | GARGEYA | GS | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | MICHAEL | GRANSTON | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Vacant | NA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | CHRISTOPHER | TENORIO | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | BRIAN | NETTER | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | SARAH | HARRINGTON | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | SARAH | HARRINGTON | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $189,565 | Washington, DC | ARUN | RAO | ES | ||
| DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Vacant | NA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL POLICY | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | MARY | RODRIGUEZ | ES | ||
| DEPUTY DIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORTS LITIGATION-BIVENS | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DEPUTY DIRECTOR, NATIONAL COURTS SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | KENNETH | DINTZER | ES | ||
| DEPUTY SPECIAL MASTER (FUNDS ADMIN) | Filled | XS | 8/15/2023 0:00 | $192,300 | Washington, DC | STEFANIE | LANGSAM | SL | |
| DIRECTOR, APPELLATE SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | DAVID | MCCONNELL | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, APPELLATE STAFF | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | MARK | FREEMAN | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, CIVIL FRAUD SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | JAMIE | YAVELBERG | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, CORPORATE/FINANCIAL SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | KIRK | MANHARDT | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY SECTION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL LITIGATION BRANCH, NATIONAL COURTS SECTION | Vacant | CA | Washington, DC | ES | |||||
| DIRECTOR, CONSTITUTIONAL AND SPECIALIZED TORT LITIGATION SECTION | Filled | CA | $192,300 | Washington, DC | C. SALVATORE | D'ALESSIO | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, ENVIRONMENTAL TORT LITIGATION SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | JOHN | GLYNN | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, FEDERAL TORT CLAIMS ACT SECTION | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | JAMES | TOUHEY | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF IMMIGRATION LITIGATION (DISTRICT COURT SECTION) | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | WILLIAM | PEACHEY | ES | ||
| DIRECTOR, TORTS AVIATION, SPACE AND ADMIRALTY LITIGATION | Filled | CA | $201,850 | Washington, DC | RODNEY | PATTON | ES | ||
| PRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSISTANT ATTORNEY GENERAL | Filled | NA | $191,900 | Washington, DC | BRIAN | BOYNTON | ES | ||
| SENIOR COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | ADAM | RAVIV | GS | ||
| SENIOR COUNSEL | Filled | SC | 15 | Washington, DC | ANJALI | MOTGI | GS | ||
| SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | Vacant | XS | Washington, DC | SL | |||||
| SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | Vacant | XS | Washington, DC | SL | |||||
| SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY | Filled | XS | $195,395 | Washington, DC | ALAN | PHELPS | SL | ||
| SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY (NATIONAL COURT/CLB) | Vacant | XS | Washington, DC | SL | |||||
| SENIOR LEVEL TRIAL ATTORNEY (SPECIAL LITIGATION) | Filled | XS | $201,850 | Washington, DC | BRAD | ROSENBERG | SL | ||
| SPECIAL LITIGATION COUNSEL, FEDERAL PROGRAMS | Filled | CA | $221,900 | Washington, DC | JAMES | GILLIGAN | ES |